Home » Visa » Argentina

Argentina

Dear Passenger

Please be informed that Argentina has started e-visa service for Indian nationals for tourist purpose only and below are the requirement:

1. Applicant should have valid passport with the validity of minimum 6 months and Schengen or USA 6 months’ valid visa.

2. Validity of ETA will be 3 Months from the date of issue and stay period will be 3 months with multiple entry/exit.

3. Processing time of ETA is 20 working days.

4. Kindly Note: Fellowship will facilitate your complete online visa process.

Team – Fellowship looks forward to serve you.